• +91 9442144410, 9840187310

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Mohanur 09:03 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 580.00
Upper Sleeper : 580.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aniyapuram 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 580.00
Upper Sleeper : 580.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Muthugapatty 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 580.00
Upper Sleeper : 580.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Senthamangalam 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalappanaickenpatti 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Belukurichi 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:03 PM 04:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Mangalapuram(Namagiripettai) 09:03 PM 04:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:03 PM 04:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 521.00
Upper Sleeper : 521.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Chinnasalem 09:03 PM 03:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 521.00
Upper Sleeper : 521.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kallakurichi 09:03 PM 03:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 521.00
Upper Sleeper : 521.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mohanur Chennai 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Muthugapatty Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Senthamangalam Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kalappanaickenpatti Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Belukurichi Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mangalapuram(Namagiripettai) Chennai 11:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:03 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 571.00
Upper Sleeper : 571.00
30
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Mohanur 09:03 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 470.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Senthamangalam 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Kalappanaickenpatti 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Belukurichi 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:03 PM 04:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:03 PM 04:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Chinnasalem 09:03 PM 04:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Kallakurichi 09:03 PM 04:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 400.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Mohanur Chennai 08:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Senthamangalam Chennai 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Kalappanaickenpatti Chennai 09:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Belukurichi Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 10:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 31
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:03 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 31

ADDRESS

No.2, Duban Kumarasamy street,
Town Bus Stand, Namakkal - 637 001

CONTACT

9442144410

9840187310

ADDRESS

No.13, Omni Bus Terminus,
Koyambedu, Chennai - 600 092


Copyright © 2019, MGM Travels Designed & Maintained by Ezee Info Solutions